คู่มือสนทนา

th อดีตกาล 4   »   em Past tense 4

84 [แปดสิบสี่]

อดีตกาล 4

อดีตกาล 4

84 [eighty-four]

Past tense 4

เลือกวิธีที่คุณต้องการดูคำแปล:   
ไทย อังกฤษ (US) เล่น มากกว่า
อ่าน to r--d t_ r___ t- r-a- ------- to read 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านแล้ว I--e-d. I r____ I r-a-. ------- I read. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านหนังสือนิยายทั้งเรื่องแล้ว I ---------whole--ov-l. I r___ t__ w____ n_____ I r-a- t-e w-o-e n-v-l- ----------------------- I read the whole novel. 0
เข้าใจ t---n--rsta-d t_ u_________ t- u-d-r-t-n- ------------- to understand 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจแล้ว I u--e-stoo-. I u__________ I u-d-r-t-o-. ------------- I understood. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจข้อความทั้งหมดแล้ว I-u-der------t-e ---l--t-x-. I u_________ t__ w____ t____ I u-d-r-t-o- t-e w-o-e t-x-. ---------------------------- I understood the whole text. 0
ตอบ t- -nswer t_ a_____ t- a-s-e- --------- to answer 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบแล้ว I-an-w--ed. I a________ I a-s-e-e-. ----------- I answered. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบคำถามทั้งหมดแล้ว I------red--ll the--uestion-. I a_______ a__ t__ q_________ I a-s-e-e- a-l t-e q-e-t-o-s- ----------------------------- I answered all the questions. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ทราบแล้ว – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้ทราบแล้ว I -now-t--t – I-k-ew-th--. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เขียน... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้เขียน...แล้ว I-w--------t - I--r--- t-at. I w____ t___ – I w____ t____ I w-i-e t-a- – I w-o-e t-a-. ---------------------------- I write that – I wrote that. 0
ผม / ดิฉันได้ยิน... – ผม / ดิฉัน เคยได้ยิน...แล้ว I----r t--t-–----ear---hat. I h___ t___ – I h____ t____ I h-a- t-a- – I h-a-d t-a-. --------------------------- I hear that – I heard that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังไปรับ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ไปรับ...แล้ว I--- --t ---–-I go---t. I___ g__ i_ – I g__ i__ I-l- g-t i- – I g-t i-. ----------------------- I’ll get it – I got it. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังนำ...มา – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้นำ...มาแล้ว I-ll bri----hat-– ---ro-g-t---a-. I___ b____ t___ – I b______ t____ I-l- b-i-g t-a- – I b-o-g-t t-a-. --------------------------------- I’ll bring that – I brought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ซื้อ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ซื้อ...แล้ว I--l buy t-at-- --bo-ght--h--. I___ b__ t___ – I b_____ t____ I-l- b-y t-a- – I b-u-h- t-a-. ------------------------------ I’ll buy that – I bought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน คาดไว้ว่า... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้คาดไว้แล้วว่า... I--xp-c- t-at-–-I--xp---ed --at. I e_____ t___ – I e_______ t____ I e-p-c- t-a- – I e-p-c-e- t-a-. -------------------------------- I expect that – I expected that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อธิบาย... – ผม / ดิฉันได้อธิบาย...แล้ว I-l- -xpla-n t-at --I exp-ai-ed-th-t. I___ e______ t___ – I e________ t____ I-l- e-p-a-n t-a- – I e-p-a-n-d t-a-. ------------------------------------- I’ll explain that – I explained that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน รู้... – ผม / ดิฉัน รู้...แล้ว I ---- tha--–-I -new-----. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0

-

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -