คู่มือสนทนา

th อดีตกาล 4   »   em Past tense 4

84 [แปดสิบสี่]

อดีตกาล 4

อดีตกาล 4

84 [eighty-four]

Past tense 4

เลือกวิธีที่คุณต้องการดูคำแปล:   
ไทย อังกฤษ (US) เล่น มากกว่า
อ่าน to -ead t_ r___ t- r-a- ------- to read 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านแล้ว I --ad. I r____ I r-a-. ------- I read. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านหนังสือนิยายทั้งเรื่องแล้ว I ---d-t-e ----e-n-vel. I r___ t__ w____ n_____ I r-a- t-e w-o-e n-v-l- ----------------------- I read the whole novel. 0
เข้าใจ t- -nders-a-d t_ u_________ t- u-d-r-t-n- ------------- to understand 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจแล้ว I---d--s-ood. I u__________ I u-d-r-t-o-. ------------- I understood. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจข้อความทั้งหมดแล้ว I un-e-s--od-th- -h-le-t---. I u_________ t__ w____ t____ I u-d-r-t-o- t-e w-o-e t-x-. ---------------------------- I understood the whole text. 0
ตอบ to-an-w-r t_ a_____ t- a-s-e- --------- to answer 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบแล้ว I -ns---e-. I a________ I a-s-e-e-. ----------- I answered. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบคำถามทั้งหมดแล้ว I a--we--- a-l-t-- --e-t---s. I a_______ a__ t__ q_________ I a-s-e-e- a-l t-e q-e-t-o-s- ----------------------------- I answered all the questions. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ทราบแล้ว – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้ทราบแล้ว I--n-w--hat-–-I-knew-t--t. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เขียน... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้เขียน...แล้ว I-wr--e----- - --wr--- -ha-. I w____ t___ – I w____ t____ I w-i-e t-a- – I w-o-e t-a-. ---------------------------- I write that – I wrote that. 0
ผม / ดิฉันได้ยิน... – ผม / ดิฉัน เคยได้ยิน...แล้ว I-h----tha----I---ar- -h--. I h___ t___ – I h____ t____ I h-a- t-a- – I h-a-d t-a-. --------------------------- I hear that – I heard that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังไปรับ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ไปรับ...แล้ว I’----e- i- --I -ot --. I___ g__ i_ – I g__ i__ I-l- g-t i- – I g-t i-. ----------------------- I’ll get it – I got it. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังนำ...มา – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้นำ...มาแล้ว I-ll b--ng-th-t –-I-b-ought-t-at. I___ b____ t___ – I b______ t____ I-l- b-i-g t-a- – I b-o-g-t t-a-. --------------------------------- I’ll bring that – I brought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ซื้อ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ซื้อ...แล้ว I’-l-buy-tha- – I bo---t-th-t. I___ b__ t___ – I b_____ t____ I-l- b-y t-a- – I b-u-h- t-a-. ------------------------------ I’ll buy that – I bought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน คาดไว้ว่า... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้คาดไว้แล้วว่า... I -----t---at --I ex---ted-t--t. I e_____ t___ – I e_______ t____ I e-p-c- t-a- – I e-p-c-e- t-a-. -------------------------------- I expect that – I expected that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อธิบาย... – ผม / ดิฉันได้อธิบาย...แล้ว I’-l-e---ain --at ----e---ained th--. I___ e______ t___ – I e________ t____ I-l- e-p-a-n t-a- – I e-p-a-n-d t-a-. ------------------------------------- I’ll explain that – I explained that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน รู้... – ผม / ดิฉัน รู้...แล้ว I kn-w-t-a--–-I k-ew--hat. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0

-

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -