คู่มือสนทนา

th อดีตกาล 4   »   em Past tense 4

84 [แปดสิบสี่]

อดีตกาล 4

อดีตกาล 4

84 [eighty-four]

Past tense 4

เลือกวิธีที่คุณต้องการดูคำแปล:   
ไทย อังกฤษ (US) เล่น มากกว่า
อ่าน t- --ad t_ r___ t- r-a- ------- to read 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านแล้ว I--ead. I r____ I r-a-. ------- I read. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อ่านหนังสือนิยายทั้งเรื่องแล้ว I--ea--t---w-o---n-v--. I r___ t__ w____ n_____ I r-a- t-e w-o-e n-v-l- ----------------------- I read the whole novel. 0
เข้าใจ t--und-r-tand t_ u_________ t- u-d-r-t-n- ------------- to understand 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจแล้ว I-u--e-st--d. I u__________ I u-d-r-t-o-. ------------- I understood. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เข้าใจข้อความทั้งหมดแล้ว I -nd--s-o-- --e-w-o---t---. I u_________ t__ w____ t____ I u-d-r-t-o- t-e w-o-e t-x-. ---------------------------- I understood the whole text. 0
ตอบ t- ---w-r t_ a_____ t- a-s-e- --------- to answer 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบแล้ว I -n-w-re-. I a________ I a-s-e-e-. ----------- I answered. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ตอบคำถามทั้งหมดแล้ว I an--e-ed -l------q-e--i-n-. I a_______ a__ t__ q_________ I a-s-e-e- a-l t-e q-e-t-o-s- ----------------------------- I answered all the questions. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ทราบแล้ว – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้ทราบแล้ว I kn-- th-- –-- --ew -h--. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน เขียน... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้เขียน...แล้ว I--r-----h-- ------ot- t-at. I w____ t___ – I w____ t____ I w-i-e t-a- – I w-o-e t-a-. ---------------------------- I write that – I wrote that. 0
ผม / ดิฉันได้ยิน... – ผม / ดิฉัน เคยได้ยิน...แล้ว I he---t-at ----h--rd----t. I h___ t___ – I h____ t____ I h-a- t-a- – I h-a-d t-a-. --------------------------- I hear that – I heard that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังไปรับ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ไปรับ...แล้ว I--l -et--t-– --go----. I___ g__ i_ – I g__ i__ I-l- g-t i- – I g-t i-. ----------------------- I’ll get it – I got it. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน กำลังนำ...มา – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้นำ...มาแล้ว I--l ------t-at –-I----ug-- tha-. I___ b____ t___ – I b______ t____ I-l- b-i-g t-a- – I b-o-g-t t-a-. --------------------------------- I’ll bring that – I brought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน ซื้อ... – ผม / ดิฉันได้ซื้อ...แล้ว I’-l -u----at –---bought th-t. I___ b__ t___ – I b_____ t____ I-l- b-y t-a- – I b-u-h- t-a-. ------------------------------ I’ll buy that – I bought that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน คาดไว้ว่า... – ผม / ดิฉัน ได้คาดไว้แล้วว่า... I exp-ct---at-- I exp----- t--t. I e_____ t___ – I e_______ t____ I e-p-c- t-a- – I e-p-c-e- t-a-. -------------------------------- I expect that – I expected that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน อธิบาย... – ผม / ดิฉันได้อธิบาย...แล้ว I-l--exp-ai--th---–-- e-pl-i--- that. I___ e______ t___ – I e________ t____ I-l- e-p-a-n t-a- – I e-p-a-n-d t-a-. ------------------------------------- I’ll explain that – I explained that. 0
ผม / ดิฉัน รู้... – ผม / ดิฉัน รู้...แล้ว I--now -h-t - - knew--h--. I k___ t___ – I k___ t____ I k-o- t-a- – I k-e- t-a-. -------------------------- I know that – I knew that. 0

-

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -